• C1-Jugend

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland

News

Kader

Klicke auf die Bilder, um mehr über uns zu erfahren.

Spielplan

Sporthalle der IGS
Karl-Sieben-Straße
55268 Nieder-Olm
09.09.2317:30TV Nieder-OlmHB Mülh-Urmitz35 : 29
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
23.09.2314:00HB Mülh-UrmitzHG Saarlouis21 : 21
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
01.10.2313:00HB Mülh-UrmitzHSG Dud/Schiff31 : 36
IGS 1 Mainz-Bretzenheim
Hans-Böckler-Straße 2
55128 Mainz
07.10.2315:15TSG MZ-BretzenHB Mülh-Urmitz24 : 24
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
15.10.2317:00HB Mülh-UrmitzSG Mzg-Bro-Los34 : 29
Queichtalhalle
Konrad-Lerch-Ring 3
76877 Offenbach
05.11.2315:30TV OffenbachHB Mülh-Urmitz37 : 26
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
11.11.2317:00HB Mülh-UrmitzHLZ Frie/Hoch25 : 45
Sporthalle Julius-Wegler-Schule
Beatusstraße 143
56073 Koblenz-Moßelweiß
17.11.2320:00HC KoblenzHB Mülh-Urmitz30 : 28
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
03.12.2316:00HB Mülh-UrmitzJSG Saarbr. W37 : 23
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
16.12.2316:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTV Nieder-Olm23 : 22
Sporthalle In den Fliesen
St. Nazairer Allee 8
66740 Saarlouis
27.01.2414:00HG SaarlouisHB Mülh-Urmitz30 : 30
Kreissporthalle neu
Am Schulzentrum
67105 Schifferstadt
03.02.2416:15HSG Dud/SchiffHB Mülh-Urmitz41 : 28
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
17.02.2414:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTSG MZ-Bretzen35 : 32
Dr.Röder-Halle
Weiskirchener Straße
66679 Losheim
02.03.2417:30SG Mzg-Bro-LosHB Mülh-Urmitz36 : 35
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
09.03.2414:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTV Offenbach33 : 38
Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
Im Einolf 2
67126 Hochdorf
17.03.2413:00HLZ Frie/HochHB Mülh-Urmitz36 : 19
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
12.04.2419:30HB Mülh-UrmitzHC Koblenz33 : 39
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23
66113 Saarbrücken
21.04.2415:00JSG Saarbr. WHB Mülh-Urmitz27 : 31

Tabelle

#VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff.Punkte
1HLZ Friesenheim/Hochdorf18/181800586:399+18736:0
2TV Offenbach18/181503550:404+14630:6
3HC Koblenz18/181314561:506+5527:9
4SG Merzig-Hilbringen - Brotdorf - Losheim18/18729485:525-4016:20
5TV Nieder-Olm18/18549456:473-1714:22
6HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt18/186210574:597-2314:22
7Handball Mülheim-Urmitz18/185310522:581-5913:23
8HG Saarlouis18/185310488:540-5213:23
9TSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim18/186111496:517-2113:23
10JSG Saarbrücken West18/182016424:600-1764:32

Trainingszeiten

Wochentag Uhrzeit Halle
Montag 17:30-19:00 Philipp-Heift-Halle
Dienstag 18:00-20:00 Peter-Häring-Halle
Donnerstag 18:30-20:00 Schulsporthalle
Tom Loosen
#6
Tom Loosen
Tobias Röhrig
Coach
Tobias Röhrig
Tarun Chinnasamy
#3
Tarun Chinnasamy
Sören Rüfereck
#14
Sören Rüfereck
Sandro Mohr
#13
Sandro Mohr
Romeo Witt
#12
Romeo Witt
Paul Stöber
#1
Paul Stöber
Malte Hintz
#13
Malte Hintz
Louis Hartmann
#11
Louis Hartmann
Janne Kohl
#7
Janne Kohl
Henri Höfer
#8
Henri Höfer
David Limberger
#2
David Limberger
Colin Müller
#17
Colin Müller
Arne Rüfereck
#9
Arne Rüfereck
Arne Röhrig
#4
Arne Röhrig