• B-Jugend

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland

News

Spielplan

HalleDatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
Waldsporthalle
Römerstraße
55257 Budenheim
09.09.2315:00SF BudenheimHB Mülh-Urmitz31 : 15
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
23.09.2316:00HB Mülh-UrmitzHG Saarlouis35 : 34
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
01.10.2315:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTV Offenbach26 : 19
IGS 1 Mainz-Bretzenheim
Hans-Böckler-Straße 2
55128 Mainz
07.10.2317:00TSG MZ-BretzenHB Mülh-Urmitz
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
14.10.2317:30HB Mülh-UrmitzSG SV 64/VTZ
Layenberger-Sporthalle
Am Handballplatz 1
67661 Kaiserslautern-Dansenberg
22.10.2316:00TuS KL-DansenbHB Mülh-Urmitz
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
28.10.2316:00HB Mülh-UrmitzmHSG Frie/Hoch
Nettetalhalle
Schulstraße
56753 Welling
12.11.2317:00JSG Wel/BasHB Mülh-Urmitz
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
18.11.2314:30HB Mülh-UrmitzJSG Saarbr. W
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
02.12.2314:00HB Mülh-UrmitzSF Budenheim
Sporthalle Steinrausch
Kurt-Schumacher-Allee 129
66740 Saarlouis
06.01.2415:00HG SaarlouisHB Mülh-Urmitz
Queichtalhalle
Konrad-Lerch-Ring 3
76877 Offenbach
20.01.2415:15TV OffenbachHB Mülh-Urmitz
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
27.01.2416:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTSG MZ-Bretzen
Westpfalzhalle
Bleicherstraße 3
66482 Zweibrücken
03.02.2416:00SG SV 64/VTZHB Mülh-Urmitz
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
17.02.2416:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTuS KL-Dansenb
Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
Im Einolf 2
67126 Hochdorf
25.02.2415:00mHSG Frie/HochHB Mülh-Urmitz
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
09.03.2416:00HB Mülh-UrmitzJSG Wel/Bas
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23
66113 Saarbrücken
17.03.2415:00JSG Saarbr. WHB Mülh-Urmitz

Tabelle

#VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff.Punkte
1SF Budenheim3/1830092:55+376:0
2JSG Welling/Bassenheim2/1820058:50+84:0
mHSG Friesenheim/Hochdorf2/1820063:55+84:0
4HG Saarlouis3/1820183:74+94:2
5Handball Mülheim-Urmitz2/1810150:65-152:2
6TSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim4/1810398:95+32:6
7TV Offenbach1/1800119:32-130:2
JSG Saarbrücken West1/1800114:35-210:2
9TuS KL-Dansenberg2/1800244:51-70:4
SG SV 64/VT Zweibrücken2/1800258:67-90:4

Trainingszeiten

Wochentag Uhrzeit Halle
Montag 17:30-19:00 Schulsporthalle
Dienstag 18:30-20:00 Philipp-Heift-Halle
Donnerstag 18:30-20:00 Peter-Häring-Halle