• B-Jugend

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland

News

Spielplan

Waldsporthalle
Römerstraße
55257 Budenheim
09.09.2315:00SF BudenheimHB Mülh-Urmitz31 : 15
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
23.09.2316:00HB Mülh-UrmitzHG Saarlouis35 : 34
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
01.10.2315:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTV Offenbach26 : 19
IGS 1 Mainz-Bretzenheim
Hans-Böckler-Straße 2
55128 Mainz
07.10.2317:00TSG MZ-BretzenHB Mülh-Urmitz25 : 27
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
14.10.2317:30HB Mülh-UrmitzSG SV 64/VTZ37 : 38
Layenberger-Sporthalle
Am Handballplatz 1
67661 Kaiserslautern-Dansenberg
11.11.2314:00TuS KL-DansenbHB Mülh-Urmitz25 : 18
Nettetalhalle
Schulstraße
56753 Welling
12.11.2317:00JSG Wel/BasHB Mülh-Urmitz24 : 18
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
18.11.2314:30HB Mülh-UrmitzJSG Saarbr. W33 : 32
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
02.12.2314:00HB Mülh-UrmitzSF Budenheim28 : 37
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
08.12.2318:30HB Mülh-UrmitzmHSG Frie/Hoch19 : 28
Sporthalle Steinrausch
Kurt-Schumacher-Allee 129
66740 Saarlouis
06.01.2415:00HG SaarlouisHB Mülh-Urmitz24 : 24
Queichtalhalle
Konrad-Lerch-Ring 3
76877 Offenbach
20.01.2415:15TV OffenbachHB Mülh-Urmitz30 : 25
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
27.01.2416:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTSG MZ-Bretzen32 : 26
Westpfalzhalle
Bleicherstraße 3
66482 Zweibrücken
03.02.2416:00SG SV 64/VTZHB Mülh-Urmitz23 : 22
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Straße 3
56220 Urmitz
17.02.2416:00HB Mülh-UrmitzTuS KL-Dansenb22 : 24
Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
Im Einolf 2
67126 Hochdorf
25.02.2415:00mHSG Frie/HochHB Mülh-Urmitz30 : 24
Philipp-Heift-Halle
Judengäßchen
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich
09.03.2416:00HB Mülh-UrmitzJSG Wel/Bas30 : 33
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23
66113 Saarbrücken
17.03.2415:00JSG Saarbr. WHB Mülh-Urmitz33 : 40

Tabelle

#VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff.Punkte
1mHSG Friesenheim/Hochdorf18/181710576:435+14135:1
2SF Budenheim18/181323501:419+8228:8
3HG Saarlouis18/181134487:439+4825:11
4JSG Welling/Bassenheim18/181215492:466+2625:11
5TuS KL-Dansenberg18/181008441:425+1620:16
6SG SV 64/VT Zweibrücken18/18819442:459-1717:19
7Handball Mülheim-Urmitz18/186111475:516-4113:23
8TV Offenbach18/183114425:525-1007:29
9TSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim18/182115430:472-425:31
10JSG Saarbrücken West18/182115460:573-1135:31

Trainingszeiten

Wochentag Uhrzeit Halle
Montag 17:30-19:00 Schulsporthalle
Dienstag 18:30-20:00 Philipp-Heift-Halle
Donnerstag 18:30-20:00 Peter-Häring-Halle